Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Stories
Calendar
Manuals
Lead Your Club
Lead Your Club : Administration Committee
Lead Your Club : Membership Committee
Lead Your Club : President
Lead Your Club : Public Relations Committee
Lead Your Club : Rotary Foundation Committee
Lead Your Club : Secretary
Lead Your Club : Service Projects Committee
Lead Your Club : Treasurer
Lead Your District
Lead Your District : Assistant Governor
Lead Your District : Committees
Lead Your District : Governor
Lead Your District : Rotary Foundation Committee
Lead Your District : Training
Membership
Be A Vibrant Club Manual
Be A Vibrant Club Worksheet
Connect For Good
How To Manage Membership Leads
Membership Assessment Tools
Membership Committee
New Member Orientation
New Member Proposal Form
Proposing A New Member
Rotary Club Health Check
Strengthening Members
Understanding Membership Reports
Foundation
District & Global Grant
District Grants Guidelines 2023-2024
Global Grants Guidelines 2023-2024
Individual MOU Signature Form 2023-2024
Grant Certification Questions + MOU Signature Form 2023-2024
Grant Certification PPT 2023-2024
SHARE Contribution Detail 2023-2024
Six Steps To Sustainability
Every Rotarian Every Year
Brochure
Presentation
Paul Harris Society
Paul Harris Society Brochure
Paul Harris Society Presentation
Paul Harris Society Promotional Handout
PolioPlus
End Polio Now Website
Global Polio Eradication Initiative
RI End Polio Website
Rotary Foundation Forms
Contribution Form
Multiple Donor Form
PHF Recognition Transfer Request Form
Reference Guide
TRF Direct Brochure
TRF Recognition Replacement Form
Understanding Foundation Recognition Points
Ways to Give Brochure
Contact US
ClubRunner
Web Administrator
RI Member Login
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2019-2020
Next Year >>
District Governor
Steve Long
District Governor
Plainview
District Executives
Bonnie Pendleton
District Governor Elect
Canyon
Brenda DeBons
District Governor Nominee
Dumas
Susan Brints
Vice-Governor
Metropolitan Lubbock
Phelps Blume
District Governor Nominee Designate
Levelland Noon
César Caro
District Manager
Sweetwater
District Officers and Directors
Ronald Hanby
District Treasurer
Plainview
Charles Cotten
District Historian
Greater Odessa
Dianne Anderson
District RILI Chair
Midland West
Dianne Anderson
Disrict Finance Committee Chair
Midland West
Leslie Gattis
District Trainer
Plainview
Katie Salter
District Foundation Committee Chair
Lubbock
John Scott
District RYLA Director
Greater Big Spring
Jean Jones
District Membership Chair
Midland
John Scott
District Public Image Chair
Greater Big Spring
William Morris
District Youth Exchange Officer
Metropolitan Lubbock
Jack Campbell
Youth Exchange Compliance Officer
Midland West
César Caro
District Communications Chair
Sweetwater
Dee Beam
District Community Service Chair
Lubbock
David Kopp
District Conference Committee Chair
Plainview
Tiffany Blakely-McPherson
District Insurance Officer
Midland West
Susan Brints
Foundation District Grants Chair
Metropolitan Lubbock
Gary Moore
District Vocational Service Chair
Amarillo South
Dianne Anderson
District International Convention Promotions Chair
Midland West
Wayne Moore
Foundation Bequest Society
Metropolitan Lubbock
Charles Starnes
Foundation PolioPlus Chair
Plainview
Brenda DeBons
Foundation Stewardship Chair
Dumas
Jean Jones
Interact Chair
Midland
César Caro
Foundation Paul Harris Fellow Chair
Sweetwater
César Caro
Foundation Paul Harris Society Chair
Sweetwater
Bonnie Pendleton
Foundation PolioPlus Funds Chair
Canyon
Christopher Atkinson
New Club Development Chair
Post
SarahLee Morris
RI Vision Facilitation Chair
Metropolitan Lubbock
Rich Rice
District Peace & Global Grant Scholar Chair
Metropolitan Lubbock
David Elizalde
District 5730 Charitable Foundation
Amarillo
Assistant/Area Governors
Brenda DeBons
1
Dumas
Brandy Callahan
2
Borger
Lynn Ramsey
3
Shamrock
Karen Hicks
4
Amarillo
Leslie Gattis
5
Plainview
Lal Almas
6
Canyon
Phelps Blume
7
Levelland Noon
Cal Brints
8
Metropolitan Lubbock
Christopher Atkinson
9
Post
SarahLee Morris
10
Metropolitan Lubbock
Hardy Wilkerson
11
Big Spring
Kenneth Winkles
14
Pecos
Jay Hobbs
12
Midland